1. BEL BAKELANTS Jan RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 08h 40' 03''
2. GBR MILLAR David GARMIN - SHARP 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
3. FRA SIMON Julien SOJASUN 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
4. RSA IMPEY Daryl ORICA GREENEDGE 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
5. NOR BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY PROCYCLING 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
6. AUS GERRANS Simon ORICA GREENEDGE 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
7. POL KWIATKOWSKI Michal OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
8. UZB LAGUTIN Sergey VACANSOLEIL-DCM 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
9. FRA RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
10. AUS EVANS Cadel BMC RACING TEAM 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
11. IRL ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
12. FRA BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
13. BEL VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LOTTO-BELISOL 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
14. ESP VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
15. FRA PÉRAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
16. FRA CHAVANEL Sylvain OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
17. ITA CUNEGO Damiano LAMPRE - MERIDA 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
18. GBR FROOME Christopher SKY PROCYCLING 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
19. CZE KREUZIGER Roman TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
20. DEN FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
21. RUS VORGANOV Eduard KATUSHA TEAM 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
22. ESP ASTARLOZA Mikel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
23. FRA MARINO Jean Marc SOJASUN 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
24. AUS PORTE Richie SKY PROCYCLING 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
25. COL QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOVISTAR TEAM 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
26. ESP IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
27. AUS HANSEN Adam LOTTO-BELISOL 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
28. SUI ALBASINI Michael ORICA GREENEDGE 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
29. ESP RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin KATUSHA TEAM 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
30. FRA GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
31. KAZ KASHECHKIN Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
32. NED POELS Wouter VACANSOLEIL-DCM 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
33. JPN ARASHIRO Yukiya TEAM EUROPCAR 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
34. FRA HIVERT Jonathan SOJASUN 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
35. FRA MOLARD Rudy COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
36. USA VANDE VELDE Christian GARMIN - SHARP 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
37. ESP LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KATUSHA TEAM 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
38. ESP ANTON Igor EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
39. FRA PINOT Thibaut FDJ.FR 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
40. CAN HESJEDAL Ryder GARMIN - SHARP 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
41. ESP IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
42. FRA JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ.FR 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
43. FRA VICHOT Arthur FDJ.FR 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
44. ITA GASPAROTTO Enrico ASTANA PRO TEAM 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
45. BEL MONFORT Maxime RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
46. ITA BENNATI Daniele TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
47. POL NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAMPRE - MERIDA 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
48. ESP ZUBELDIA Haimar RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
49. ITA GAVAZZI Francesco ASTANA PRO TEAM 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
50. NED MOLLEMA Bauke BELKIN PRO CYCLING 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
51. GBR KENNAUGH Peter SKY PROCYCLING 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
52. ESP NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
53. FRA DELAPLACE Anthony SOJASUN 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
54. FRA VUILLERMOZ Alexis SOJASUN 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
55. LUX SCHLECK Andy RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
56. CRC AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
57. SVK SAGAN Peter CANNONDALE 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
58. BEL GILBERT Philippe BMC RACING TEAM 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
59. FRA ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
60. NOR NORDHAUG Lars-Peter BELKIN PRO CYCLING 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
61. USA VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
62. FRA BOUET Maxime AG2R LA MONDIALE 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
63. ITA CIMOLAI Davide LAMPRE - MERIDA 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
64. ESP MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KATUSHA TEAM 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
65. COL SERPA José LAMPRE - MERIDA 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
66. POR COSTA Rui Alberto MOVISTAR TEAM 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
67. USA TALANSKY Andrew GARMIN - SHARP 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
68. IRL MARTIN Daniel GARMIN - SHARP 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
69. AUS ROGERS Michael TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
70. ITA FAVILLI Elia LAMPRE - MERIDA 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
71. ITA MALACARNE Davide TEAM EUROPCAR 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
72. FRA VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
73. NED TEN DAM Laurens BELKIN PRO CYCLING 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
74. FRA GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ.FR 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
75. NED TANKINK Bram BELKIN PRO CYCLING 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
76. NED GESINK Robert BELKIN PRO CYCLING 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
77. FRA FEILLU Brice SOJASUN 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
78. FRA GADRET John AG2R LA MONDIALE 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
79. SWE KESSIAKOFF Fredrik ASTANA PRO TEAM 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
80. FRA MEDEREL Maxime SOJASUN 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
81. ESP CONTADOR Alberto TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
82. ESP FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio VACANSOLEIL-DCM 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
83. RUS TROFIMOV Yury KATUSHA TEAM 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
84. USA DANIELSON Thomas GARMIN - SHARP 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
85. ITA MOSER Moreno CANNONDALE 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
86. ITA TOSATTO Matteo TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
87. FRA GALLOPIN Tony RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
88. FRA LE MEVEL Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
89. SLO BRAJKOVIC Janez ASTANA PRO TEAM 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
90. ITA MORI Manuele LAMPRE - MERIDA 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
91. FRA MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
92. GER KLÖDEN Andreas RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
93. ESP NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 01''
94. ITA DE MARCHI Alessandro CANNONDALE 08h 41' 27'' + 01' 24''
95. SUI SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM 08h 44' 10'' + 04' 07''
96. FRA FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ.FR 08h 44' 10'' + 04' 07''
97. ESP PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM 08h 44' 10'' + 04' 07''
98. SUI MORABITO Steve BMC RACING TEAM 08h 44' 10'' + 04' 07''
99. ESP CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM 08h 44' 10'' + 04' 07''
100. ESP IRIZAR Markel RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 08h 44' 10'' + 04' 07''
101. LAT SMUKULIS Gatis KATUSHA TEAM 08h 45' 42'' + 05' 39''
102. RUS BRUTT Pavel KATUSHA TEAM 08h 45' 42'' + 05' 39''
103. BLR KIRYIENKA Vasili SKY PROCYCLING 08h 45' 42'' + 05' 39''
104. LUX DIDIER Laurent RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 08h 45' 42'' + 05' 39''
105. EST TAARAMÄE Rein COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 08h 45' 42'' + 05' 39''
106. ITA QUINZIATO Manuel BMC RACING TEAM 08h 45' 42'' + 05' 39''
107. GER VOIGT Jens RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 08h 45' 42'' + 05' 39''
108. FRA LEMOINE Cyril SOJASUN 08h 45' 42'' + 05' 39''
109. ESP HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 08h 45' 42'' + 05' 39''
110. POR PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 08h 45' 42'' + 05' 39''
111. USA BOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM 08h 45' 42'' + 05' 39''
112. ITA BONO Matteo LAMPRE - MERIDA 08h 45' 42'' + 05' 39''
113. FRA EL FARES Julien SOJASUN 08h 45' 42'' + 05' 39''
114. SLO KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE 08h 45' 42'' + 05' 39''
115. FRA KADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE 08h 48' 38'' + 08' 35''
116. CAN VEILLEUX David TEAM EUROPCAR 08h 49' 09'' + 09' 06''
117. POL BODNAR Maciej CANNONDALE 08h 49' 09'' + 09' 06''
118. AUS DENNIS Rohan GARMIN - SHARP 08h 49' 09'' + 09' 06''
119. BEL VANMARCKE Sep BELKIN PRO CYCLING 08h 52' 47'' + 12' 44''
120. ESP ROJAS José Joaquin MOVISTAR TEAM 08h 52' 47'' + 12' 44''
121. ESP GUTIERREZ José Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM 08h 52' 47'' + 12' 44''
122. BEL WYNANTS Maarten BELKIN PRO CYCLING 08h 52' 47'' + 12' 44''
123. NED VAN POPPEL Boy VACANSOLEIL-DCM 08h 52' 47'' + 12' 44''
124. NED DUMOULIN Tom TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 08h 52' 47'' + 12' 44''
125. GER BURGHARDT Marcus BMC RACING TEAM 08h 52' 47'' + 12' 44''
126. ESP OROZ Juan José EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 08h 52' 47'' + 12' 44''
127. GER DEGENKOLB John TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 08h 52' 47'' + 12' 44''
128. FRA BAGOT Yoann COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 08h 52' 47'' + 12' 44''
129. FRA LEVARLET Guillaume COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 08h 52' 47'' + 12' 44''
130. ITA MARANGONI Alan CANNONDALE 08h 52' 47'' + 12' 44''
131. DEN VANDBORG Brian CANNONDALE 08h 52' 47'' + 12' 44''
132. FRA DUPONT Hubert AG2R LA MONDIALE 08h 52' 47'' + 12' 44''
133. BEL DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO-BELISOL 08h 52' 47'' + 12' 44''
134. DEN BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO-BELISOL 08h 52' 47'' + 12' 44''
135. FRA COPPEL Jérôme COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 08h 52' 47'' + 12' 44''
136. ESP GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 08h 52' 47'' + 12' 44''
137. GER GREIPEL André LOTTO-BELISOL 08h 52' 47'' + 12' 44''
138. ESP MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 08h 52' 47'' + 12' 44''
139. KAZ LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM 08h 52' 47'' + 12' 44''
140. NZL HENDERSON Gregory LOTTO-BELISOL 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
141. NOR KRISTOFF Alexander KATUSHA TEAM 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
142. GER KITTEL Marcel TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
143. NED VAN POPPEL Danny VACANSOLEIL-DCM 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
144. ITA TRENTIN Matteo OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
145. BEL BOECKMANS Kris VACANSOLEIL-DCM 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
146. FRA DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
147. ESP PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
148. BEL ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO-BELISOL 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
149. NED VEELERS Tom TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
150. GER SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO-BELISOL 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
151. GER GESCHKE Simon TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
152. SVK VELITS Peter OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
153. AUS CLARKE Simon ORICA GREENEDGE 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
154. FRA SICARD Romain EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
155. BLR SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY PROCYCLING 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
156. NED DE KORT Koen TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
157. NED TERPSTRA Niki OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
158. AUS LANCASTER Brett Daniel ORICA GREENEDGE 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
159. ESP LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY PROCYCLING 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
160. GBR CAVENDISH Mark OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
161. NED WESTRA Lieuwe VACANSOLEIL-DCM 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
162. BLR KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KATUSHA TEAM 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
163. NED CURVERS Roy TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
164. ESP NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
165. BEL DE GENDT Thomas VACANSOLEIL-DCM 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
166. NED BOOM Lars BELKIN PRO CYCLING 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
167. AUS O'GRADY Stuart ORICA GREENEDGE 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
168. FRA BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ.FR 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
169. FRA ROY Jérémy FDJ.FR 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
170. NED TIMMER Albert TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
171. GER FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
172. ESP LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
173. FRA GENE Yohann TEAM EUROPCAR 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
174. FRA REZA Kévin TEAM EUROPCAR 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
175. FRA BONNET William FDJ.FR 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
176. AUS GOSS Matthew Harley ORICA GREENEDGE 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
177. LTU NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GARMIN - SHARP 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
178. NED LEEZER Thomas BELKIN PRO CYCLING 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
179. AUS MEYER Cameron ORICA GREENEDGE 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
180. ITA SABATINI Fabio CANNONDALE 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
181. NZL BAUER Jack GARMIN - SHARP 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
182. CAN TUFT Svein ORICA GREENEDGE 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
183. FRA MINARD Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
184. ESP ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
185. ITA MALORI Adriano LAMPRE - MERIDA 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
186. KAZ BAZAYEV Assan ASTANA PRO TEAM 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
187. BEL WILLEMS Frederik LOTTO-BELISOL 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
188. NED HOOGERLAND Johnny VACANSOLEIL-DCM 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
189. ITA FERRARI Roberto LAMPRE - MERIDA 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
190. FRA PINEAU Jérôme OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
191. GBR STANNARD Ian SKY PROCYCLING 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
192. GER MARTIN Tony OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
193. BEL STEEGMANS Gert OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
194. USA KING Edward CANNONDALE 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
195. BRA FISCHER Murilo Antoniobil FDJ.FR 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
196. KAZ MURAVYEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
197. FRA COUSIN Jérome TEAM EUROPCAR 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
198. GBR THOMAS Geraint SKY PROCYCLING 08h 57' 38'' + 17' 35''
Pontverseny
1. GER KITTEL Marcel TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 47 pts
2. SVK SAGAN Peter CANNONDALE 43 pts
3. NOR KRISTOFF Alexander KATUSHA TEAM 41 pts
4. NED BOOM Lars BELKIN PRO CYCLING 40 pts
5. NED VAN POPPEL Danny VACANSOLEIL-DCM 39 pts
6. BEL BAKELANTS Jan RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 30 pts
7. GBR MILLAR David GARMIN - SHARP 30 pts
8. POL KWIATKOWSKI Michal OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 22 pts
9. ITA TRENTIN Matteo OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 22 pts
10. FRA SIMON Julien SOJASUN 21 pts
11. RSA IMPEY Daryl ORICA GREENEDGE 21 pts
12. GER GREIPEL André LOTTO-BELISOL 21 pts
13. FRA DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE 20 pts
14. ITA CIMOLAI Davide LAMPRE - MERIDA 19 pts
15. BEL BOECKMANS Kris VACANSOLEIL-DCM 19 pts
16. NZL HENDERSON Gregory LOTTO-BELISOL 18 pts
17. ESP FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio VACANSOLEIL-DCM 17 pts
18. CAN VEILLEUX David TEAM EUROPCAR 17 pts
19. NOR BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY PROCYCLING 17 pts
20. GBR CAVENDISH Mark OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 17 pts
21. BEL ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO-BELISOL 16 pts
22. FRA LEMOINE Cyril SOJASUN 15 pts
23. FRA KADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE 15 pts
24. ESP ROJAS José Joaquin MOVISTAR TEAM 14 pts
25. ITA GAVAZZI Francesco ASTANA PRO TEAM 13 pts
26. ESP PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 13 pts
27. AUS GOSS Matthew Harley ORICA GREENEDGE 13 pts
28. FRA COUSIN Jérome TEAM EUROPCAR 13 pts
29. ESP LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 11 pts
30. ITA BENNATI Daniele TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 9 pts
31. BEL VANMARCKE Sep BELKIN PRO CYCLING 8 pts
32. FRA BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ.FR 8 pts
33. BEL STEEGMANS Gert OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 8 pts
34. UZB LAGUTIN Sergey VACANSOLEIL-DCM 7 pts
35. ITA FAVILLI Elia LAMPRE - MERIDA 6 pts
36. JPN ARASHIRO Yukiya TEAM EUROPCAR 5 pts
37. IRL ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 4 pts
38. NED VEELERS Tom TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 4 pts
39. ITA SABATINI Fabio CANNONDALE 4 pts
40. FRA CHAVANEL Sylvain OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 3 pts
41. NED TANKINK Bram BELKIN PRO CYCLING 3 pts
42. AUS GERRANS Simon ORICA GREENEDGE 2 pts
43. FRA RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE 2 pts
44. FRA HIVERT Jonathan SOJASUN 1 pts
Hegyi pontok
1. FRA ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR 5 pts
2. FRA KADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE 5 pts
3. FRA GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR 2 pts
4. NED BOOM Lars BELKIN PRO CYCLING 2 pts
5. FRA FEILLU Brice SOJASUN 2 pts
6. ESP LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 1 pts
7. GBR FROOME Christopher SKY PROCYCLING 1 pts
8. BLR KIRYIENKA Vasili SKY PROCYCLING 1 pts
9. CAN VEILLEUX David TEAM EUROPCAR 1 pts
10. ESP PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 1 pts
Fiatalok
1. POL KWIATKOWSKI Michal OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 08h 40' 04''
2. FRA BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 00''
3. COL QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOVISTAR TEAM 08h 40' 04'' + 00' 00''
(a lista még nem teljes)
Csapatverseny
1. LUX RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 26h 00' 11''
2. NED VACANSOLEIL-DCM 26h 00' 12'' + 00' 01''
3. AUS ORICA GREENEDGE 26h 00' 12'' + 00' 01''
4. ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA 26h 00' 12'' + 00' 01''
5. USA BMC RACING TEAM 26h 00' 12'' + 00' 01''
6. FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 26h 00' 12'' + 00' 01''
7. FRA TEAM EUROPCAR 26h 00' 12'' + 00' 01''
8. ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 26h 00' 12'' + 00' 01''
9. DEN TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 26h 00' 12'' + 00' 01''
10. FRA SOJASUN 26h 00' 12'' + 00' 01''
11. RUS KATUSHA TEAM 26h 00' 12'' + 00' 01''
12. GBR SKY PROCYCLING 26h 00' 12'' + 00' 01''
13. ESP EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 26h 00' 12'' + 00' 01''
14. KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 26h 00' 12'' + 00' 01''
15. USA GARMIN - SHARP 26h 00' 12'' + 00' 01''
16. NED BELKIN PRO CYCLING 26h 00' 12'' + 00' 01''
17. FRA FDJ.FR 26h 00' 12'' + 00' 01''
18. FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26h 00' 12'' + 00' 01''
19. ITA CANNONDALE 26h 01' 35'' + 01' 24''
20. BEL LOTTO-BELISOL 26h 12' 55'' + 12' 44''
21. BEL OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 26h 17' 46'' + 17' 35''
22. NED TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 26h 43' 12'' + 43' 01''