13. szakasz
2013. július 12. péntek
Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond
(173,0 km)
1 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 3:40:08
2 Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:00:00
3 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
4 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
5 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:00:00
6 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:00:00
7 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:00:00
8 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
9 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:00:06
10 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:00:09
11 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:00:11
12 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:00:17
13 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:00:19
14 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:00:53
15 André Greipel (GER) Lotto Belisol 0:01:09
16 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:01:09
17 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:01:09
18 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Sojasun 0:01:09
19 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Sharp 0:01:09
20 John Degenkolb (GER) Team Argos-Shimano 0:01:09
21 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:01:09
22 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:09
23 Andy Schleck (Lux) RadioShack Leopard 0:01:09
24 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 0:01:09
25 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:01:09
26 Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:01:09
27 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:01:09
28 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:01:09
29 Maxime Monfort (Bel) RadioShack Leopard 0:01:09
30 Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin-Sharp 0:01:09
31 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:01:09
32 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha 0:01:09
33 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:01:09
34 Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Katusha 0:01:09
35 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:01:09
36 Marcus Burghardt (GER) BMC Racing Team 0:01:09
37 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin-Sharp 0:01:09
38 Peter Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:01:09
39 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:09
40 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:01:09
41 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:01:09
42 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Katusha 0:01:09
43 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:01:09
44 Marcel Sieberg (GER) Lotto Belisol 0:01:09
45 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:01:09
46 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:01:09
47 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:01:09
48 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:01:09
49 Steve Morabito (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:01:09
50 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:09
51 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol 0:01:09
52 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:09
53 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:01:09
54 Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:01:09
55 Andreas Klöden (GER) RadioShack Leopard 0:01:09
56 Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:01:09
57 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin-Sharp 0:01:09
58 Tony Martin (GER) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:01:37
59 Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:01:54
60 Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha 0:02:14
61 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha 0:02:15
62 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:02:34
63 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:02:39
64 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:02:43
65 Frederik Willems (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:03:32
66 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Sky Procycling 0:04:30
67 Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 0:05:29
68 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:05:29
69 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 0:09:54
70 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:09:54
71 Laurent Didier (Lux) RadioShack Leopard 0:09:54
72 Maxime Mederel (Fra) Sojasun 0:09:54
73 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) RadioShack Leopard 0:09:54
74 David Veilleux (Can) Team Europcar 0:09:54
75 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:09:54
76 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida 0:09:54
77 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha 0:09:54
78 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:09:54
79 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-GreenEdge 0:09:54
80 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:09:54
81 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:09:54
82 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) RadioShack Leopard 0:09:54
83 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team 0:09:54
84 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:09:54
85 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:09:54
86 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:09:54
87 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:09:54
88 Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) Team Argos-Shimano 0:09:54
89 Jens Voigt (GER) RadioShack Leopard 0:09:54
90 Robert Gesink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:09:54
91 Julien Simon (Fra) Sojasun 0:09:54
92 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Sojasun 0:09:54
93 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 0:09:54
94 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Sojasun 0:09:54
95 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol 0:09:54
96 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 0:09:54
97 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar 0:09:54
98 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-GreenEdge 0:09:54
99 Richie Porte (Aus) Sky Procycling 0:09:54
100 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:09:54
101 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:09:54
102 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:09:54
103 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:09:54
104 Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:09:54
105 Julien El Fares (Fra) Sojasun 0:09:54
106 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 0:09:54
107 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:09:54
108 Thomas Danielson (USA) Garmin-Sharp 0:09:54
109 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Sky Procycling 0:09:54
110 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:09:54
111 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:09:54
112 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:09:54
113 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:09:54
114 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre-Merida 0:09:54
115 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:09:54
116 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 0:09:54
117 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 0:09:54
118 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:09:54
119 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:09:54
120 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:10:05
121 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:10:07
122 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:10:07
123 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:10:07
124 Marcel Kittel (GER) Team Argos-Shimano 0:10:07
125 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:10:07
126 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:10:07
127 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:10:11
128 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:10:11
129 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Katusha 0:10:11
130 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:10:11
131 David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Sharp 0:10:11
132 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha 0:10:11
133 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:10:11
134 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:10:11
135 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:10:11
136 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:10:11
137 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:10:11
138 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:10:11
139 Simon Geschke (GER) Team Argos-Shimano 0:10:11
140 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:10:11
141 Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:10:11
142 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:10:11
143 Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Sojasun 0:10:11
144 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:10:11
145 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha 0:10:11
146 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:10:11
147 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:10:11
148 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ.fr 0:10:19
149 Michael Albasini (SUI) Orica-GreenEdge 0:10:19
150 Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar 0:10:19
151 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Sojasun 0:10:19
152 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar 0:10:19
153 Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar 0:10:23
154 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:10:23
155 Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:11:47
156 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:13:36
157 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:13:36
158 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Movistar Team 0:13:36
159 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:13:36
160 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:13:36
161 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:13:36
162 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:13:36
163 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:13:36
164 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:13:36
165 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:13:36
166 Greg Henderson (NZl) Lotto Belisol 0:13:36
167 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:13:36
168 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 0:13:36
169 Jerome Coppel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:13:36
170 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team 0:13:36
171 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:13:36
172 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Sharp 0:13:36
173 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:13:36
174 Tony Gallopin (Fra) RadioShack Leopard 0:13:36
175 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 0:13:36
176 Brian Vandborg (Den) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:13:36
177 Brice Feillu (Fra) Sojasun 0:13:36
178 Jan Bakelants (Bel) RadioShack Leopard 0:13:36
179 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 0:13:36
180 Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:13:36
181 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:13:36
DNS Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling
DNS: nem állt starthoz a szakaszon, feladta a versenyt