18. szakasz
2013. július 18. csütörtök
Gap - Alpe-d’Huez
(172,5 km)
1 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 4:51:32
2 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:00:59
3 Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:01:27
4 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:02:12
5 Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Katusha 0:02:15
6 Richie Porte (Aus) Sky Procycling 0:03:18
7 Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:03:18
8 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:03:22
9 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:04:15
10 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:04:15
11 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:04:15
12 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:04:31
13 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:04:45
14 Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin-Sharp 0:04:49
15 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre-Merida 0:05:18
16 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:40
17 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:05:40
18 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:42
19 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:05:47
20 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:05:56
21 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Katusha 0:06:08
22 Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:06:10
23 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:06:13
24 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:06:13
25 Robert Gesink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:06:13
26 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:06:13
27 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 0:06:19
28 Maxime Monfort (Bel) RadioShack Leopard 0:06:30
29 Jan Bakelants (Bel) RadioShack Leopard 0:06:45
30 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:06:59
31 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:07:06
32 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:07:09
33 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:09:09
34 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:09:17
35 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:09:34
36 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:09:34
37 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:09:54
38 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 0:09:54
39 Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:10:59
40 Andy Schleck (Lux) RadioShack Leopard 0:11:23
41 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Sojasun 0:11:32
42 Thomas Danielson (USA) Garmin-Sharp 0:12:52
43 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Sharp 0:12:52
44 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:13:08
45 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 0:13:08
46 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) RadioShack Leopard 0:13:08
47 Peter Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:13:08
48 Steve Morabito (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:13:35
49 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida 0:14:04
50 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:14:50
51 Jens Voigt (GER) RadioShack Leopard 0:15:34
52 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:16:12
53 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:16:47
54 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Movistar Team 0:19:42
55 Laurent Didier (Lux) RadioShack Leopard 0:20:59
56 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 0:21:45
57 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:21:45
58 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:22:16
59 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol 0:22:16
60 Julien El Fares (Fra) Sojasun 0:22:16
61 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:22:16
62 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha 0:22:16
63 Simon Geschke (GER) Team Argos-Shimano 0:22:30
64 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:22:33
65 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 0:24:20
66 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:24:22
67 Marcus Burghardt (GER) BMC Racing Team 0:24:57
68 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol 0:25:10
69 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin-Sharp 0:25:10
70 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Sky Procycling 0:25:10
71 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 0:25:10
72 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 0:25:10
73 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 0:25:10
74 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team 0:25:10
75 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:25:10
76 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Sharp 0:25:10
77 David Veilleux (Can) Team Europcar 0:25:10
78 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:25:10
79 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team 0:25:10
80 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:25:10
81 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:25:10
82 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Sojasun 0:25:10
83 Tony Gallopin (Fra) RadioShack Leopard 0:25:10
84 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) RadioShack Leopard 0:25:10
85 Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:25:10
86 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar 0:25:10
87 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Sky Procycling 0:25:10
88 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:25:10
89 Julien Simon (Fra) Sojasun 0:25:10
90 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:25:10
91 Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar 0:25:10
92 Jerome Coppel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:25:10
93 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:25:10
94 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:25:10
95 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:25:10
96 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:25:10
97 Andreas Klöden (GER) RadioShack Leopard 0:25:10
98 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:25:10
99 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar 0:25:10
100 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:25:10
101 Michael Albasini (SUI) Orica-GreenEdge 0:25:10
102 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:25:10
103 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:25:10
104 Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:25:10
105 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:25:10
106 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:25:47
107 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ.fr 0:25:47
108 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:25:49
109 John Degenkolb (GER) Team Argos-Shimano 0:25:49
110 Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar 0:26:08
111 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha 0:26:25
112 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 0:26:38
113 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:27:06
114 Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:27:06
115 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:28:13
116 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:29:09
117 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:29:17
118 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:30:03
119 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:30:03
120 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 0:30:03
121 Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) Team Argos-Shimano 0:30:03
122 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:30:03
123 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:30:03
124 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:30:03
125 Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:30:03
126 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:30:03
127 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:30:03
128 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:30:03
129 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-GreenEdge 0:30:03
130 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:30:03
131 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:30:03
132 Marcel Kittel (GER) Team Argos-Shimano 0:30:03
133 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:30:03
134 André Greipel (GER) Lotto Belisol 0:30:03
135 Brian Vandborg (Den) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:30:03
136 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:30:03
137 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha 0:30:03
138 David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Sharp 0:30:03
139 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:30:03
140 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:30:03
141 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:30:03
142 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:30:03
143 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:30:03
144 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:30:03
145 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Katusha 0:30:03
146 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:30:03
147 Frederik Willems (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:30:03
148 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:30:03
149 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:30:03
150 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Sojasun 0:30:03
151 Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:30:03
152 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Sojasun 0:30:03
153 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:30:03
154 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin-Sharp 0:30:03
155 Tony Martin (GER) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:30:03
156 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha 0:30:03
157 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha 0:30:03
158 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-GreenEdge 0:30:03
159 Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha 0:30:03
160 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:30:03
161 Maxime Mederel (Fra) Sojasun 0:30:03
162 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:30:03
163 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:30:03
164 Greg Henderson (NZl) Lotto Belisol 0:30:03
165 Brice Feillu (Fra) Sojasun 0:30:03
166 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:30:03
167 Marcel Sieberg (GER) Lotto Belisol 0:30:03
168 Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Sojasun 0:30:16
169 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:30:26
170 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:30:51
171 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:32:02
172 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:32:02
173 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:32:02
174 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:32:02
175 Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 0:33:18
DNF William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr
DNF Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
DNF: nem fejezte be a szakaszt/feladta a versenyt