1 Christopher FROOME SKY PROCYCLING 42:29:24
2 Alejandro VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM 00:03:25
3 Bauke MOLLEMA BELKIN PRO CYCLING 00:03:37
4 Alberto CONTADOR TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:03:54
5 Roman KREUZIGER TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:03:57
6 Laurens TEN DAM BELKIN PRO CYCLING 00:04:10
7 * Michal KWIATKOWSKI OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:04:44
8 * Nairo Alexander QUINTANA MOVISTAR TEAM 00:05:18
9 Rui Alberto COSTA MOVISTAR TEAM 00:05:37
10 Jean-Christophe PERAUD AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:05:39
11 Joaquim RODRIGUEZ KATUSHA TEAM 00:05:48
12 Jakob FUGLSANG ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:05:48
13 Daniel MARTIN GARMIN - SHARP 00:05:52
14 Cadel EVANS BMC RACING TEAM 00:06:54
15 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:08:04
16 Michael ROGERS TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:08:28
17 Andy SCHLECK RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:08:32
18 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ KATUSHA TEAM 00:09:34
19 Maxime MONFORT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:10:16
20 Igor ANTON EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:10:48
21 * Romain BARDET AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:11:37
22 José SERPA LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:12:16
23 Wouter POELS VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:13:09
24 * Andrew TALANSKY GARMIN - SHARP 00:13:11
25 Daniel NAVARRO COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:14:50
26 Sylvain CHAVANEL OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:16:00
27 Pierre ROLLAND TEAM EUROPCAR 00:16:38
28 Davide MALACARNE TEAM EUROPCAR 00:17:57
29 Jan BAKELANTS RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:19:02
30 Steve MORABITO BMC RACING TEAM 00:19:59
31 Richie PORTE SKY PROCYCLING 00:21:19
32 Robert GESINK BELKIN PRO CYCLING 00:21:32
33 John GADRET AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:23:12
34 Eduard VORGANOV KATUSHA TEAM 00:23:46
35 Maxime MEDEREL SOJASUN 00:24:55
36 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:24:58
37 Mikel ASTARLOZA EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:25:21
38 Damiano CUNEGO LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:26:09
39 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA MOVISTAR TEAM 00:28:22
40 Haimar ZUBELDIA RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:29:57
41 Ryder HESJEDAL GARMIN - SHARP 00:32:38
42 Nicolas ROCHE TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:34:13
43 Andréas KLÖDEN RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:34:13
44 Andrey AMADOR MOVISTAR TEAM 00:34:42
45 Cyril GAUTIER TEAM EUROPCAR 00:35:02
46 Daryl IMPEY ORICA GREENEDGE 00:35:53
47 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ.FR 00:36:05
48 * Thibaut PINOT FDJ.FR 00:36:27
49 Hubert DUPONT AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:36:43
50 Peter VELITS OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:37:40
51 * Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC RACING TEAM 00:38:08
52 * Alexis VUILLERMOZ SOJASUN 00:40:11
53 Bram TANKINK BELKIN PRO CYCLING 00:41:24
54 Lars-Peter NORDHAUG BELKIN PRO CYCLING 00:42:59
55 * Arthur VICHOT FDJ.FR 00:44:25
56 Amaël MOINARD BMC RACING TEAM 00:44:49
57 * Tony GALLOPIN RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:45:46
58 Laurent DIDIER RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:46:06
59 * Tom DUMOULIN TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:46:12
60 Thomas DANIELSON GARMIN - SHARP 00:46:27
61 * Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:47:28
62 Christophe RIBLON AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:49:48
63 Manuele MORI LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:49:59
64 Jens VOIGT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:50:43
65 Yury TROFIMOV KATUSHA TEAM 00:50:50
66 * Alexandre GENIEZ FDJ.FR 00:52:30
67 Simon GERRANS ORICA GREENEDGE 00:52:32
68 * Peter SAGAN CANNONDALE 00:54:07
69 Philippe GILBERT BMC RACING TEAM 00:54:31
70 Enrico GASPAROTTO ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:54:39
71 Juan Antonio FLECHA VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:54:59
72 Julien EL FARES SOJASUN 00:55:06
73 Christophe LE MEVEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:55:31
74 Michael ALBASINI ORICA GREENEDGE 00:55:40
75 Francesco GAVAZZI ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:56:15
76 Rein TAARAMAE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:57:16
77 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:57:44
78 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN SKY PROCYCLING 00:58:12
79 Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ.FR 00:58:59
80 Yukiya ARASHIRO TEAM EUROPCAR 00:59:31
81 Simon CLARKE ORICA GREENEDGE 00:59:57
82 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC RACING TEAM 01:00:23
83 * Peter KENNAUGH SKY PROCYCLING 01:00:39
84 Bart DE CLERCQ LOTTO-BELISOL 01:03:31
85 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO MOVISTAR TEAM 01:03:34
86 Alberto LOSADA KATUSHA TEAM 01:03:56
87 Matteo TOSATTO TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 01:03:57
88 Alessandro DE MARCHI CANNONDALE 01:04:01
89 Kristijan KOREN CANNONDALE 01:04:33
90 Sergey LAGUTIN VACANSOLEIL-DCM 01:06:34
91 Simon GESCHKE TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 01:07:32
92 Manuel QUINZIATO BMC RACING TEAM 01:08:12
93 Juan José OROZ EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 01:08:24
94 Daniele BENNATI TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 01:08:29
95 Thomas VOECKLER TEAM EUROPCAR 01:10:10
96 * Rudy MOLARD COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 01:10:31
97 Adam HANSEN LOTTO-BELISOL 01:11:16
98 David MILLAR GARMIN - SHARP 01:12:50
99 Guillaume LEVARLET COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 01:14:11
100 Marcus BURGHARDT BMC RACING TEAM 01:14:44
101 Pavel BRUTT KATUSHA TEAM 01:16:47
102 * Elia FAVILLI LAMPRE - MERIDA 01:16:50
103 Jérôme COPPEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 01:17:12
104 Julien SIMON SOJASUN 01:17:28
105 Jose Joaquin ROJAS MOVISTAR TEAM 01:17:44
106 * Moreno MOSER CANNONDALE 01:18:06
107 Gatis SMUKULIS KATUSHA TEAM 01:18:14
108 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 01:18:17
109 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU SKY PROCYCLING 01:18:18
110 Alan MARANGONI CANNONDALE 01:19:45
111 Cyril LEMOINE SOJASUN 01:20:05
112 Tony MARTIN OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 01:20:17
113 Brice FEILLU SOJASUN 01:20:57
114 Maciej BODNAR CANNONDALE 01:21:05
115 Markel IRIZAR RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 01:21:20
116 Jean Marc MARINO SOJASUN 01:21:37
117 Thomas DE GENDT VACANSOLEIL-DCM 01:23:22
118 Fabio SABATINI CANNONDALE 01:23:36
119 * John DEGENKOLB TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 01:24:04
120 Jérémy ROY FDJ.FR 01:27:03
121 Lars Ytting BAK LOTTO-BELISOL 01:28:06
122 * Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS GARMIN - SHARP 01:28:08
123 Sergio PAULINHO TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 01:29:05
124 * Anthony DELAPLACE SOJASUN 01:29:16
125 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 01:29:58
126 * Davide CIMOLAI LAMPRE - MERIDA 01:30:41
127 Maarten WYNANTS BELKIN PRO CYCLING 01:31:01
128 * Alexey LUTSENKO ASTANA PRO TEAM 01:31:11
129 Lars BOOM BELKIN PRO CYCLING 01:33:06
130 David VEILLEUX TEAM EUROPCAR 01:34:34
131 Blel KADRI AG2R LA MONDIALE 01:34:51
132 Johnny HOOGERLAND VACANSOLEIL-DCM 01:36:27
133 Imanol ERVITI MOVISTAR TEAM 01:36:27
134 Johannes FRÖHLINGER TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 01:37:14
135 Samuel DUMOULIN AG2R LA MONDIALE 01:38:16
136 * Romain SICARD EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 01:38:37
137 Jonathan HIVERT SOJASUN 01:38:52
138 Murilo Antoniobil FISCHER FDJ.FR 01:38:55
139 André GREIPEL LOTTO-BELISOL 01:39:15
140 David LOPEZ GARCIA SKY PROCYCLING 01:40:08
141 * Kévin REZA TEAM EUROPCAR 01:40:54
142 Alexander KRISTOFF KATUSHA TEAM 01:41:18
143 Gert STEEGMANS OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 01:41:56
144 * Matteo TRENTIN OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 01:42:03
145 Egoitz GARCIA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 01:42:18
146 Roy CURVERS TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 01:43:30
147 * Danny VAN POPPEL VACANSOLEIL-DCM 01:44:01
148 * Boy VAN POPPEL VACANSOLEIL-DCM 01:44:09
149 Mark CAVENDISH OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 01:44:09
150 Gregory HENDERSON LOTTO-BELISOL 01:44:18
151 Ruben PEREZ MORENO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 01:44:34
152 Roberto FERRARI LAMPRE - MERIDA 01:44:59
153 Marcel SIEBERG LOTTO-BELISOL 01:45:23
154 Brian VANDBORG CANNONDALE 01:45:45
155 * Juan Jose LOBATO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 01:46:15
156 Niki TERPSTRA OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 01:46:31
157 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI KATUSHA TEAM 01:47:06
158 Sébastien MINARD AG2R LA MONDIALE 01:48:18
159 Brett Daniel LANCASTER ORICA GREENEDGE 01:49:34
160 Matthew Harley GOSS ORICA GREENEDGE 01:50:55
161 Jérôme PINEAU OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 01:51:04
162 * Sep VANMARCKE BELKIN PRO CYCLING 01:51:05
163 Thomas LEEZER BELKIN PRO CYCLING 01:51:22
164 Jack BAUER GARMIN - SHARP 01:51:34
165 Ian STANNARD SKY PROCYCLING 01:51:42
166 Jurgen ROELANDTS LOTTO-BELISOL 01:51:58
167 * Cameron MEYER ORICA GREENEDGE 01:52:50
168 William BONNET FDJ.FR 01:53:44
169 Albert TIMMER TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 01:54:07
170 * Marcel KITTEL TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 01:55:24
171 Yohann GENE TEAM EUROPCAR 01:56:15
172 Geraint THOMAS SKY PROCYCLING 01:56:34
173 Stuart O'GRADY ORICA GREENEDGE 01:56:49
174 Koen DE KORT TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 01:57:56
175 Frederik WILLEMS LOTTO-BELISOL 01:58:29
176 Lieuwe WESTRA VACANSOLEIL-DCM 02:00:54
177 * Jérome COUSIN TEAM EUROPCAR 02:01:20
178 Svein TUFT ORICA GREENEDGE 02:01:30
179 Assan BAZAYEV ASTANA PRO TEAM 02:03:38
180 Kris BOECKMANS VACANSOLEIL-DCM 02:03:42
181 Tom VEELERS TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 02:04:10
182 Dmitriy MURAVYEV ASTANA PRO TEAM 02:06:24
Pontverseny:
1 * Peter SAGAN CANNONDALE 269 Pts
2 André GREIPEL LOTTO-BELISOL 186 Pts
3 Mark CAVENDISH OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 166 Pts
4 * Marcel KITTEL TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 132 Pts
5 Alexander KRISTOFF KATUSHA TEAM 131 Pts
6 * Michal KWIATKOWSKI OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 101 Pts
7 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN SKY PROCYCLING 88 Pts
8 * Danny VAN POPPEL VACANSOLEIL-DCM 87 Pts
9 Jose Joaquin ROJAS MOVISTAR TEAM 84 Pts
10 Juan Antonio FLECHA VACANSOLEIL-DCM 80 Pts
11 Thomas DE GENDT VACANSOLEIL-DCM 63 Pts
12 Samuel DUMOULIN AG2R LA MONDIALE 60 Pts
13 Daryl IMPEY ORICA GREENEDGE 56 Pts
14 * Juan Jose LOBATO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 51 Pts
15 Simon GERRANS ORICA GREENEDGE 47 Pts
16 Francesco GAVAZZI ASTANA PRO TEAM 46 Pts
17 Julien SIMON SOJASUN 45 Pts
18 Cyril LEMOINE SOJASUN 43 Pts
19 * John DEGENKOLB TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 43 Pts
20 Fabio SABATINI CANNONDALE 42 Pts
21 Lars BOOM BELKIN PRO CYCLING 40 Pts
22 Christopher FROOME SKY PROCYCLING 39 Pts
23 Jan BAKELANTS RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 39 Pts
24 Sylvain CHAVANEL OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 39 Pts
25 Daniele BENNATI TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 39 Pts
26 Lieuwe WESTRA VACANSOLEIL-DCM 38 Pts
27 Roberto FERRARI LAMPRE - MERIDA 36 Pts
28 Richie PORTE SKY PROCYCLING 32 Pts
29 Gregory HENDERSON LOTTO-BELISOL 32 Pts
30 David MILLAR GARMIN - SHARP 30 Pts
31 Kris BOECKMANS VACANSOLEIL-DCM 28 Pts
32 Alejandro VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM 26 Pts
33 Bauke MOLLEMA BELKIN PRO CYCLING 26 Pts
34 * Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS GARMIN - SHARP 26 Pts
35 * Kévin REZA TEAM EUROPCAR 26 Pts
36 * Jérome COUSIN TEAM EUROPCAR 26 Pts
37 Matthew Harley GOSS ORICA GREENEDGE 25 Pts
38 * Arthur VICHOT FDJ.FR 24 Pts
39 Simon CLARKE ORICA GREENEDGE 24 Pts
40 * Matteo TRENTIN OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 22 Pts
41 William BONNET FDJ.FR 22 Pts
42 Daniel MARTIN GARMIN - SHARP 21 Pts
43 Tony MARTIN OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 20 Pts
44 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 20 Pts
45 Johnny HOOGERLAND VACANSOLEIL-DCM 20 Pts
46 Sébastien MINARD AG2R LA MONDIALE 20 Pts
47 * Davide CIMOLAI LAMPRE - MERIDA 19 Pts
48 Gert STEEGMANS OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 19 Pts
49 * Romain BARDET AG2R LA MONDIALE 18 Pts
50 * Tony GALLOPIN RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 18 Pts
51 Yukiya ARASHIRO TEAM EUROPCAR 18 Pts
52 Jakob FUGLSANG ASTANA PRO TEAM 17 Pts
53 Pierre ROLLAND TEAM EUROPCAR 17 Pts
54 * Alexis VUILLERMOZ SOJASUN 17 Pts
55 Philippe GILBERT BMC RACING TEAM 17 Pts
56 Jean Marc MARINO SOJASUN 17 Pts
57 * Alexey LUTSENKO ASTANA PRO TEAM 17 Pts
58 David VEILLEUX TEAM EUROPCAR 17 Pts
59 Joaquim RODRIGUEZ KATUSHA TEAM 16 Pts
60 Blel KADRI AG2R LA MONDIALE 16 Pts
61 Jurgen ROELANDTS LOTTO-BELISOL 16 Pts
62 Cyril GAUTIER TEAM EUROPCAR 15 Pts
63 Christophe RIBLON AG2R LA MONDIALE 15 Pts
64 Bart DE CLERCQ LOTTO-BELISOL 15 Pts
65 * Rudy MOLARD COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 15 Pts
66 * Anthony DELAPLACE SOJASUN 15 Pts
67 Cadel EVANS BMC RACING TEAM 14 Pts
68 Manuele MORI LAMPRE - MERIDA 14 Pts
69 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ KATUSHA TEAM 13 Pts
70 Ryder HESJEDAL GARMIN - SHARP 13 Pts
71 Ruben PEREZ MORENO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 13 Pts
72 Svein TUFT ORICA GREENEDGE 13 Pts
73 Alberto CONTADOR TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 12 Pts
74 Laurens TEN DAM BELKIN PRO CYCLING 11 Pts
75 Juan José OROZ EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 11 Pts
76 * Romain SICARD EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 11 Pts
77 Roman KREUZIGER TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 10 Pts
78 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 10 Pts
79 Simon GESCHKE TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 10 Pts
80 Maciej BODNAR CANNONDALE 10 Pts
81 * Nairo Alexander QUINTANA MOVISTAR TEAM 9 Pts
82 Wouter POELS VACANSOLEIL-DCM 9 Pts
83 Alessandro DE MARCHI CANNONDALE 9 Pts
84 Rui Alberto COSTA MOVISTAR TEAM 8 Pts
85 Michael ALBASINI ORICA GREENEDGE 8 Pts
86 * Elia FAVILLI LAMPRE - MERIDA 8 Pts
87 Jérémy ROY FDJ.FR 8 Pts
88 * Sep VANMARCKE BELKIN PRO CYCLING 8 Pts
89 Tom VEELERS TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 8 Pts
90 Daniel NAVARRO COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 7 Pts
91 * Tom DUMOULIN TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 7 Pts
92 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 7 Pts
93 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 7 Pts
94 Alan MARANGONI CANNONDALE 7 Pts
95 Michael ROGERS TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 6 Pts
96 Maxime MONFORT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 6 Pts
97 Igor ANTON EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 6 Pts
98 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO MOVISTAR TEAM 6 Pts
99 * Moreno MOSER CANNONDALE 6 Pts
100 Yohann GENE TEAM EUROPCAR 6 Pts
101 Peter VELITS OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 5 Pts
102 Kristijan KOREN CANNONDALE 5 Pts
103 Sergey LAGUTIN VACANSOLEIL-DCM 5 Pts
104 Andy SCHLECK RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 4 Pts
105 * Andrew TALANSKY GARMIN - SHARP 4 Pts
106 Nicolas ROCHE TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 4 Pts
107 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC RACING TEAM 4 Pts
108 Jean-Christophe PERAUD AG2R LA MONDIALE 3 Pts
109 Bram TANKINK BELKIN PRO CYCLING 3 Pts
110 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU SKY PROCYCLING 3 Pts
111 Marcus BURGHARDT BMC RACING TEAM 2 Pts
112 * Peter KENNAUGH SKY PROCYCLING 1 Pts
113 Jonathan HIVERT SOJASUN 1 Pts
114 Brett Daniel LANCASTER ORICA GREENEDGE 1 Pts
115 Ian STANNARD SKY PROCYCLING 1 Pts
116 Lars Ytting BAK LOTTO-BELISOL -3 Pts
117 Marcel SIEBERG LOTTO-BELISOL -4 Pts
118 José SERPA LAMPRE - MERIDA -5 Pts
119 Amaël MOINARD BMC RACING TEAM -5 Pts
120 Thomas VOECKLER TEAM EUROPCAR -5 Pts
121 Imanol ERVITI MOVISTAR TEAM -5 Pts
122 Jack BAUER GARMIN - SHARP -5 Pts
Hegyi pontok:
1 Pierre ROLLAND TEAM EUROPCAR 49 Pts
2 Christopher FROOME SKY PROCYCLING 33 Pts
3 Richie PORTE SKY PROCYCLING 28 Pts
4 * Nairo Alexander QUINTANA MOVISTAR TEAM 26 Pts
5 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 21 Pts
6 Alejandro VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM 20 Pts
7 Simon CLARKE ORICA GREENEDGE 15 Pts
8 Thomas DE GENDT VACANSOLEIL-DCM 14 Pts
9 * Peter KENNAUGH SKY PROCYCLING 14 Pts
10 Daniel MARTIN GARMIN - SHARP 13 Pts
11 Thomas DANIELSON GARMIN - SHARP 12 Pts
12 Blel KADRI AG2R LA MONDIALE 12 Pts
13 Ryder HESJEDAL GARMIN - SHARP 12 Pts
14 * Romain BARDET AG2R LA MONDIALE 10 Pts
15 Bart DE CLERCQ LOTTO-BELISOL 10 Pts
16 Bauke MOLLEMA BELKIN PRO CYCLING 8 Pts
17 Jakob FUGLSANG ASTANA PRO TEAM 8 Pts
18 Jan BAKELANTS RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 6 Pts
19 Laurens TEN DAM BELKIN PRO CYCLING 6 Pts
20 Rui Alberto COSTA MOVISTAR TEAM 6 Pts
21 Wouter POELS VACANSOLEIL-DCM 6 Pts
22 Yury TROFIMOV KATUSHA TEAM 6 Pts
23 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ.FR 5 Pts
24 Roman KREUZIGER TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 4 Pts
25 Michael ROGERS TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 4 Pts
26 Igor ANTON EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 4 Pts
27 Jens VOIGT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 4 Pts
28 Cyril GAUTIER TEAM EUROPCAR 3 Pts
29 Lars BOOM BELKIN PRO CYCLING 2 Pts
30 * Alexis VUILLERMOZ SOJASUN 2 Pts
31 Lars-Peter NORDHAUG BELKIN PRO CYCLING 2 Pts
32 Brice FEILLU SOJASUN 2 Pts
33 Yukiya ARASHIRO TEAM EUROPCAR 1 Pts
34 * Rudy MOLARD COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 1 Pts
35 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU SKY PROCYCLING 1 Pts
36 * Juan Jose LOBATO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 1 Pts
37 Lieuwe WESTRA VACANSOLEIL-DCM 1 Pts
38 Andy SCHLECK RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 1 Pts
39 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC LAMPRE - MERIDA 1 Pts
40 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO MOVISTAR TEAM 1 Pts
41 * Anthony DELAPLACE SOJASUN 1 Pts
42 David VEILLEUX TEAM EUROPCAR 1 Pts
43 Ruben PEREZ MORENO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 1 Pts
Fiatalok versenye/fehér trikó
1 * Michal KWIATKOWSKI OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 42:34:08
2 * Nairo Alexander QUINTANA MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:34
3 * Romain BARDET AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:06:53
4 * Andrew TALANSKY GARMIN - SHARP 00:08:27
5 * Thibaut PINOT FDJ.FR 00:31:43
6 * Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC RACING TEAM 00:33:24
7 * Alexis VUILLERMOZ SOJASUN 00:35:27
8 * Arthur VICHOT FDJ.FR 00:39:41
9 * Tony GALLOPIN RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:41:02
10 * Tom DUMOULIN TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:41:28
11 * Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:42:44
12 * Alexandre GENIEZ FDJ.FR 00:47:46
13 * Peter SAGAN CANNONDALE 00:49:23
14 * Peter KENNAUGH SKY PROCYCLING 00:55:55
15 * Rudy MOLARD COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 01:05:47
16 * Elia FAVILLI LAMPRE - MERIDA 01:12:06
17 * Moreno MOSER CANNONDALE 01:13:22
18 * John DEGENKOLB TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 01:19:20
19 * Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS GARMIN - SHARP 01:23:24
20 * Anthony DELAPLACE SOJASUN 01:24:32
21 * Davide CIMOLAI LAMPRE - MERIDA 01:25:57
22 * Alexey LUTSENKO ASTANA PRO TEAM 01:26:27
23 * Romain SICARD EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 01:33:53
24 * Kévin REZA TEAM EUROPCAR 01:36:10
25 * Matteo TRENTIN OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 01:37:19
26 * Danny VAN POPPEL VACANSOLEIL-DCM 01:39:17
27 * Boy VAN POPPEL VACANSOLEIL-DCM 01:39:25
28 * Juan Jose LOBATO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 01:41:31
29 * Sep VANMARCKE BELKIN PRO CYCLING 01:46:21
30 * Cameron MEYER ORICA GREENEDGE 01:48:06
31 * Marcel KITTEL TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 01:50:40
32 * Jérome COUSIN TEAM EUROPCAR 01:56:36
Csapatverseny
1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOV 126:47:47
2 TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF TST 00:04:34
3 BELKIN PRO CYCLING BEL 00:06:06
4 AG2R LA MONDIALE ALM 00:11:53
5 RADIOSHACK LEOPARD RLT 00:16:03
6 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI EUS 00:19:25
7 KATUSHA TEAM KAT 00:23:25
8 BMC RACING TEAM BMC 00:32:58
9 GARMIN - SHARP GRS 00:33:33
10 SKY PROCYCLING SKY 00:44:00
11 OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP OPQ 00:44:18
12 TEAM EUROPCAR EUC 00:48:34
13 LAMPRE - MERIDA LAM 00:48:49
14 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COF 01:01:42
15 FDJ.FR FDJ 01:11:58
16 ASTANA PRO TEAM AST 01:22:37
17 SOJASUN SOJ 01:30:33
18 VACANSOLEIL-DCM VCD 01:32:00
19 ORICA GREENEDGE OGE 01:50:19
20 CANNONDALE CAN 02:32:52
21 TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO ARG 02:50:20
22 LOTTO-BELISOL LTB 03:03:40