1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling 51:00:30
2 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:02:28
3 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:02:45
4 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:02:48
5 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:03:01
6 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:04:39
7 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:04:44
8 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:05:18
9 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:39
10 Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Katusha 0:05:48
11 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Sharp 0:05:52
12 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:06:54
13 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:07:28
14 Andy Schleck (Lux) RadioShack Leopard 0:08:32
15 Maxime Monfort (Bel) RadioShack Leopard 0:10:16
16 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:12:10
17 Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin-Sharp 0:13:11
18 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team 0:14:22
19 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:14:50
20 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:14:57
21 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:16:49
22 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Katusha 0:18:36
23 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:19:43
24 Steve Morabito (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:19:59
25 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:20:35
26 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre-Merida 0:21:01
27 Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:21:54
28 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 0:25:33
29 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar 0:26:42
30 Richie Porte (Aus) Sky Procycling 0:30:04
31 Robert Gesink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:30:17
32 Jan Bakelants (Bel) RadioShack Leopard 0:31:29
33 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:32:14
34 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha 0:32:48
35 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:33:15
36 Maxime Mederel (Fra) Sojasun 0:33:40
37 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida 0:33:43
38 Andreas Klöden (GER) RadioShack Leopard 0:34:13
39 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:36:05
40 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:36:43
41 Peter Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:37:40
42 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:37:48
43 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:38:08
44 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:38:36
45 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) RadioShack Leopard 0:38:42
46 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Movistar Team 0:40:49
47 Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:41:24
48 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 0:43:47
49 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:44:25
50 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-GreenEdge 0:44:38
51 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:44:49
52 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:45:29
53 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 0:47:09
54 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Sharp 0:48:49
55 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Sojasun 0:48:56
56 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:52:32
57 Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:52:58
58 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:53:32
59 Laurent Didier (Lux) RadioShack Leopard 0:54:51
60 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 0:54:57
61 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:55:45
62 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:56:30
63 Tony Gallopin (Fra) RadioShack Leopard 0:58:13
64 Thomas Danielson (USA) Garmin-Sharp 0:58:56
65 Jens Voigt (GER) RadioShack Leopard 0:59:28
66 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha 0:59:52
67 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:00:16
68 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ.fr 1:01:32
69 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 1:01:45
70 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida 1:03:02
71 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team 1:03:16
72 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:03:24
73 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 1:03:41
74 Julien El Fares (Fra) Sojasun 1:03:51
75 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Katusha 1:03:56
76 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:04:16
77 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:06:01
78 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 1:07:37
79 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ.fr 1:07:44
80 Michael Albasini (SUI) Orica-GreenEdge 1:07:50
81 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol 1:07:51
82 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:08:02
83 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:08:12
84 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 1:08:16
85 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:12:08
86 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale Pro Cycling 1:13:18
87 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Procycling 1:13:54
88 Marcus Burghardt (GER) BMC Racing Team 1:14:44
89 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 1:15:24
90 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:15:36
91 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 1:16:01
92 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 1:17:04
93 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:17:09
94 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha 1:17:53
95 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:19:16
96 Simon Geschke (GER) Team Argos-Shimano 1:19:34
97 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 1:19:45
98 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol 1:20:01
99 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale Pro Cycling 1:20:15
100 Tony Martin (GER) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 1:20:45
101 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Sky Procycling 1:21:39
102 David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Sharp 1:21:52
103 John Degenkolb (GER) Team Argos-Shimano 1:24:04
104 Julien Simon (Fra) Sojasun 1:26:13
105 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 1:26:21
106 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 1:26:29
107 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:26:38
108 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:27:02
109 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin-Sharp 1:28:08
110 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Sojasun 1:28:50
111 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Sojasun 1:29:16
112 Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida 1:29:17
113 Jerome Coppel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:29:39
114 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha 1:29:59
115 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) RadioShack Leopard 1:30:05
116 Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Sojasun 1:30:39
117 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 1:31:01
118 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol 1:31:06
119 Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 1:31:09
120 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 1:32:21
121 Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 1:37:13
122 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:38:43
123 André Greipel (GER) Lotto Belisol 1:39:15
124 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:39:17
125 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida 1:39:43
126 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:40:13
127 Brice Feillu (Fra) Sojasun 1:40:33
128 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha 1:41:18
129 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 1:42:03
130 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ.fr 1:42:30
131 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 1:43:00
132 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 1:45:22
133 Marcel Sieberg (GER) Lotto Belisol 1:45:23
134 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 1:45:33
135 David Veilleux (Can) Team Europcar 1:46:19
136 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:47:18
137 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ.fr 1:48:05
138 Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha 1:48:11
139 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:48:18
140 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:48:54
141 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team 1:48:54
142 Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) Team Argos-Shimano 1:48:59
143 Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar 1:50:08
144 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 1:50:54
145 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:51:02
146 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin-Sharp 1:51:34
147 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Sojasun 1:51:46
148 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 1:52:15
149 Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling 1:52:27
150 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 1:52:39
151 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:52:54
152 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Sky Procycling 1:52:54
153 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:53:03
154 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr 1:53:44
155 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida 1:53:57
156 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:54:45
157 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 1:54:48
158 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:55:05
159 Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:55:12
160 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:55:17
161 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 1:55:47
162 Greg Henderson (NZl) Lotto Belisol 1:56:45
163 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 1:57:56
164 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling 1:58:04
165 Brian Vandborg (Den) Cannondale Pro Cycling 1:58:12
166 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 1:59:40
167 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol 2:00:43
168 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 2:02:16
169 Marcel Kittel (GER) Team Argos-Shimano 2:04:22
170 Frederik Willems (Bel) Lotto Belisol 2:04:36
171 Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar 2:05:25
172 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 2:06:34
173 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 2:07:48
174 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 2:08:05
175 Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 2:08:30
176 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2:09:52
177 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2:12:27
178 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 2:12:34
179 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar 2:14:14
180 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-GreenEdge 2:14:16
181 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 2:18:26
Pontverseny:1 Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale Pro Cycling 357
2 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 273
3 André Greipel (GER) Lotto Belisol 217
4 Marcel Kittel (GER) Team Argos-Shimano 177
5 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha 157
6 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 110
7 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 102
8 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 101
9 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 87
10 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-GreenEdge 76
11 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 72
12 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 66
13 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 65
14 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 63
15 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida 58
16 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 56
17 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 56
18 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 53
19 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 53
20 Julien Simon (Fra) Sojasun 51
21 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 47
22 Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling 43
23 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 43
24 John Degenkolb (GER) Team Argos-Shimano 43
25 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Sojasun 43
26 Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 40
27 Jan Bakelants (Bel) RadioShack Leopard 39
28 Greg Henderson (NZl) Lotto Belisol 39
29 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 38
30 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 35
31 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 33
32 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 32
33 Richie Porte (Aus) Sky Procycling 32
34 David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Sharp 30
35 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 30
36 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida 29
37 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Sojasun 28
38 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 28
39 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 27
40 Tony Martin (GER) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 26
41 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 26
42 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin-Sharp 26
43 Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar 26
44 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar 26
45 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 25
46 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 25
47 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ.fr 24
48 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 24
49 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 22
50 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr 22
51 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi 22
52 Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar 22
53 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Sharp 21
54 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol 21
55 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 20
56 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 20
57 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 20
58 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida 19
59 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 18
60 Tony Gallopin (Fra) RadioShack Leopard 18
61 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 18
62 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Sojasun 17
63 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team 17
64 Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Sojasun 17
65 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 17
66 David Veilleux (Can) Team Europcar 17
67 Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Katusha 16
68 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale Pro Cycling 16
69 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 16
70 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 15
71 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 15
72 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol 15
73 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 15
74 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 15
75 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 14
76 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 14
77 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 14
78 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Katusha 13
79 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Sharp 13
80 Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 13
81 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-GreenEdge 13
82 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 12
83 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 11
84 Maxime Monfort (Bel) RadioShack Leopard 10
85 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 10
86 Simon Geschke (GER) Team Argos-Shimano 10
87 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 9
88 Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 9
89 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 9
90 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team 8
91 Michael Albasini (SUI) Orica-GreenEdge 8
92 Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida 8
93 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ.fr 8
94 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 8
95 Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 8
96 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 7
97 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 7
98 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 7
99 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 7
100 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 7
101 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 6
102 Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 6
103 Peter Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 5
104 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale Pro Cycling 5
105 Andy Schleck (Lux) RadioShack Leopard 4
106 Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin-Sharp 4
107 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 4
108 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Procycling 4
109 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Sky Procycling 4
110 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3
111 Robert Gesink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 3
112 Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 3
113 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Sky Procycling 3
114 Marcus Burghardt (GER) BMC Racing Team 2
115 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 2
116 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2
117 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
118 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 1
119 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Sojasun 1
120 Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling 1
121 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 1
122 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 1
123 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol -3
124 Marcel Sieberg (GER) Lotto Belisol -4
125 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre-Merida -5
126 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team -5
127 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar -5
128 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team -5
129 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin-Sharp -5
Hegyi pontok:1 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 50
2 Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling 33
3 Richie Porte (Aus) Sky Procycling 28
4 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 26
5 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 21
6 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 20
7 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 15
8 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 14
9 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Procycling 14
10 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Sharp 13
11 Thomas Danielson (USA) Garmin-Sharp 12
12 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 12
13 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Sharp 12
14 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 10
15 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol 10
16 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 8
17 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 8
18 Jan Bakelants (Bel) RadioShack Leopard 6
19 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 6
20 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team 6
21 Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 6
22 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha 6
23 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ.fr 5
24 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 4
25 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 4
26 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 4
27 Jens Voigt (GER) RadioShack Leopard 4
28 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 3
29 Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 2
30 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Sojasun 2
31 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 2
32 Brice Feillu (Fra) Sojasun 2
33 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 1
34 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1
35 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Sky Procycling 1
36 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
37 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1
38 Andy Schleck (Lux) RadioShack Leopard 1
39 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida 1
40 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 1
41 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Sojasun 1
42 David Veilleux (Can) Team Europcar 1
43 Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
Fiatalok/fehér trikó:1 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 51:05:14
2 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:34
3 Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin-Sharp 0:08:27
4 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:15:51
5 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:33:24
6 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:39:41
7 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:40:45
8 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Sojasun 0:44:12
9 Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:48:14
10 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 0:50:13
11 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:51:46
12 Tony Gallopin (Fra) RadioShack Leopard 0:53:29
13 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:56:48
14 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Procycling 1:09:10
15 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:14:32
16 John Degenkolb (GER) Team Argos-Shimano 1:19:20
17 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin-Sharp 1:23:24
18 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Sojasun 1:24:32
19 Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida 1:24:33
20 Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 1:26:25
21 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida 1:34:59
22 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:35:29
23 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 1:37:19
24 Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar 1:45:24
25 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 1:47:55
26 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:48:10
27 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:48:19
28 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:50:21
29 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:50:33
30 Marcel Kittel (GER) Team Argos-Shimano 1:59:38
31 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 2:03:04
32 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar 2:09:30
Csapatverseny:1 Team Saxo-Tinkoff 152:22:21
2 Belkin Pro Cycling 0:02:32
3 Ag2R La Mondiale 0:10:37
4 Radioshack Leopard 0:14:47
5 Movistar Team 0:16:14
6 Katusha Team 0:22:09
7 BMC Racing Team 0:31:42
8 Garmin - Sharp 0:32:17
9 Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:39:41
10 Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:44:24
11 Sky Procycling 0:44:59
12 Fdj.Fr 1:10:42
13 Team Europcar 1:13:33
14 Lampre - Merida 1:14:01
15 Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:17:56
16 Astana Pro Team 1:28:57
17 Sojasun 1:46:47
18 Vacansoleil-DCM 1:56:59
19 Orica Greenedge 2:06:33
20 Cannondale 2:29:37
21 Team Argos-Shimano 2:53:24
22 Lotto-Belisol 3:02:24