1 Christopher FROOME SKY PROCYCLING 55:22:58
2 Bauke MOLLEMA BELKIN PRO CYCLING 00:02:28
3 Alberto CONTADOR TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:02:45
4 Roman KREUZIGER TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:02:48
5 Laurens TEN DAM BELKIN PRO CYCLING 00:03:01
6 Jakob FUGLSANG ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:04:39
7 Michal KWIATKOWSKI OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:04:44
8 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA MOVISTAR TEAM 00:05:18
9 Jean-Christophe PERAUD AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:05:39
10 Joaquim RODRIGUEZ KATUSHA TEAM 00:05:48
11 Daniel MARTIN GARMIN - SHARP 00:05:52
12 Andrew TALANSKY GARMIN - SHARP 00:05:54
13 Cadel EVANS BMC RACING TEAM 00:06:54
14 Michael ROGERS TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:07:28
15 Andy SCHLECK RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:08:32
16 Maxime MONFORT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:10:16
17 Alejandro VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM 00:12:10
18 Rui Alberto COSTA MOVISTAR TEAM 00:14:22
19 Daniel NAVARRO COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:14:50
20 Sylvain CHAVANEL OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:14:57
21 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:16:49
22 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ KATUSHA TEAM 00:18:36
23 Igor ANTON EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:19:43
24 Steve MORABITO BMC RACING TEAM 00:19:59
25 Romain BARDET AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:20:35
26 José SERPA LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:21:01
27 Wouter POELS VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:21:54
28 Jan BAKELANTS RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:24:12
29 Pierre ROLLAND TEAM EUROPCAR 00:25:33
30 Davide MALACARNE TEAM EUROPCAR 00:26:42
31 Richie PORTE SKY PROCYCLING 00:30:04
32 Robert GESINK BELKIN PRO CYCLING 00:30:17
33 John GADRET AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:32:14
34 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC RACING TEAM 00:32:26
35 Eduard VORGANOV KATUSHA TEAM 00:32:48
36 Nicolas ROCHE TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:33:15
37 Maxime MEDEREL SOJASUN 00:33:40
38 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:33:43
39 Andréas KLÖDEN RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:34:13
40 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ.FR 00:36:05
41 Cyril GAUTIER TEAM EUROPCAR 00:36:30
42 Hubert DUPONT AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:36:43
43 Arthur VICHOT FDJ.FR 00:37:08
44 Peter VELITS OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:37:40
45 Mikel ASTARLOZA EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:37:48
46 Damiano CUNEGO LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:38:36
47 Haimar ZUBELDIA RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:38:42
48 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA MOVISTAR TEAM 00:40:49
49 Bram TANKINK BELKIN PRO CYCLING 00:41:24
50 Daryl IMPEY ORICA GREENEDGE 00:44:38
51 Amaël MOINARD BMC RACING TEAM 00:44:49
52 Thibaut PINOT FDJ.FR 00:45:29
53 Andrey AMADOR MOVISTAR TEAM 00:47:09
54 Alexis VUILLERMOZ SOJASUN 00:48:56
55 Ryder HESJEDAL GARMIN - SHARP 00:51:29
56 Simon GERRANS ORICA GREENEDGE 00:52:32
57 Peter SAGAN CANNONDALE 00:52:58
58 Christophe RIBLON AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:53:32
59 Laurent DIDIER RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:54:51
60 Tom DUMOULIN TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:54:57
61 Lars-Peter NORDHAUG BELKIN PRO CYCLING 00:55:45
62 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:56:30
63 Jens VOIGT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:56:42
64 Tony GALLOPIN RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:58:13
65 Thomas DANIELSON GARMIN - SHARP 00:58:56
66 Yury TROFIMOV KATUSHA TEAM 00:59:52
67 Francesco GAVAZZI ASTANA PRO TEAM 01:00:16
68 Michael ALBASINI ORICA GREENEDGE 01:00:33
69 Alexandre GENIEZ FDJ.FR 01:01:32
70 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 01:01:45
71 Manuele MORI LAMPRE - MERIDA 01:03:02
72 Philippe GILBERT BMC RACING TEAM 01:03:16
73 Enrico GASPAROTTO ASTANA PRO TEAM 01:03:24
74 Matteo TOSATTO TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 01:03:41
75 Julien EL FARES SOJASUN 01:03:51
76 Alberto LOSADA KATUSHA TEAM 01:03:56
77 Christophe LE MEVEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 01:04:16
78 Rein TAARAMAE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 01:06:01
79 Daniele BENNATI TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 01:07:37
80 Marcus BURGHARDT BMC RACING TEAM 01:07:37
81 Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ.FR 01:07:44
82 Bart DE CLERCQ LOTTO-BELISOL 01:07:51
83 Juan Antonio FLECHA VACANSOLEIL-DCM 01:08:02
84 Manuel QUINZIATO BMC RACING TEAM 01:08:12
85 Yukiya ARASHIRO TEAM EUROPCAR 01:08:16
86 Pavel BRUTT KATUSHA TEAM 01:10:36
87 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC RACING TEAM 01:12:08
88 Simon GESCHKE TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 01:12:17
89 Kristijan KOREN CANNONDALE 01:13:18
90 Peter KENNAUGH SKY PROCYCLING 01:13:54
91 Simon CLARKE ORICA GREENEDGE 01:15:24
92 Sergey LAGUTIN VACANSOLEIL-DCM 01:15:36
93 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO MOVISTAR TEAM 01:16:01
94 Juan José OROZ EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 01:17:09
95 Julien SIMON SOJASUN 01:18:56
96 David MILLAR GARMIN - SHARP 01:19:06
97 Jose Joaquin ROJAS MOVISTAR TEAM 01:19:12
98 Rudy MOLARD COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 01:19:16
99 Alan MARANGONI CANNONDALE 01:19:45
100 Adam HANSEN LOTTO-BELISOL 01:20:01
101 Alessandro DE MARCHI CANNONDALE 01:20:09
102 Maciej BODNAR CANNONDALE 01:20:15
103 Tony MARTIN OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 01:20:45
104 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU SKY PROCYCLING 01:21:39
105 Lars Ytting BAK LOTTO-BELISOL 01:23:49
106 John DEGENKOLB TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 01:24:04
107 Thomas VOECKLER TEAM EUROPCAR 01:26:21
108 Guillaume LEVARLET COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 01:26:38
109 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 01:27:02
110 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS GARMIN - SHARP 01:28:08
111 Cyril LEMOINE SOJASUN 01:28:50
112 Anthony DELAPLACE SOJASUN 01:29:16
113 Elia FAVILLI LAMPRE - MERIDA 01:29:17
114 Jérôme COPPEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 01:29:39
115 Gatis SMUKULIS KATUSHA TEAM 01:29:59
116 Markel IRIZAR RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 01:30:05
117 Jean Marc MARINO SOJASUN 01:30:39
118 Maarten WYNANTS BELKIN PRO CYCLING 01:31:01
119 Moreno MOSER CANNONDALE 01:31:09
120 Fabio SABATINI CANNONDALE 01:32:21
121 Matteo TRENTIN OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 01:34:46
122 Lars BOOM BELKIN PRO CYCLING 01:37:13
123 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 01:38:43
124 André GREIPEL LOTTO-BELISOL 01:39:15
125 Thomas DE GENDT VACANSOLEIL-DCM 01:39:17
126 Davide CIMOLAI LAMPRE - MERIDA 01:39:43
127 Alexey LUTSENKO ASTANA PRO TEAM 01:40:13
128 Brice FEILLU SOJASUN 01:40:33
129 Alexander KRISTOFF KATUSHA TEAM 01:41:18
130 Imanol ERVITI MOVISTAR TEAM 01:42:23
131 Jérémy ROY FDJ.FR 01:42:30
132 Mark CAVENDISH OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 01:43:00
133 Blel KADRI AG2R LA MONDIALE 01:43:55
134 Niki TERPSTRA OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 01:45:22
135 Marcel SIEBERG LOTTO-BELISOL 01:45:23
136 Sergio PAULINHO TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 01:45:33
137 David VEILLEUX TEAM EUROPCAR 01:46:19
138 Samuel DUMOULIN AG2R LA MONDIALE 01:47:18
139 Egoitz GARCIA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 01:47:28
140 Murilo Antoniobil FISCHER FDJ.FR 01:48:05
141 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI KATUSHA TEAM 01:48:11
142 Sébastien MINARD AG2R LA MONDIALE 01:48:18
143 Johnny HOOGERLAND VACANSOLEIL-DCM 01:48:54
144 Johannes FRÖHLINGER TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 01:48:59
145 Gert STEEGMANS OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 01:50:54
146 Jack BAUER GARMIN - SHARP 01:51:34
147 Roy CURVERS TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 01:52:15
148 Ian STANNARD SKY PROCYCLING 01:52:27
149 Boy VAN POPPEL VACANSOLEIL-DCM 01:52:54
150 Danny VAN POPPEL VACANSOLEIL-DCM 01:53:03
151 Kévin REZA TEAM EUROPCAR 01:53:13
152 William BONNET FDJ.FR 01:53:44
153 Roberto FERRARI LAMPRE - MERIDA 01:53:57
154 Jonathan HIVERT SOJASUN 01:54:13
155 Jérôme PINEAU OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 01:54:48
156 Romain SICARD EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 01:55:05
157 Ruben PEREZ MORENO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 01:55:12
158 Juan Jose LOBATO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 01:55:17
159 Sep VANMARCKE BELKIN PRO CYCLING 01:55:44
160 Gregory HENDERSON LOTTO-BELISOL 01:56:45
161 David LOPEZ GARCIA SKY PROCYCLING 01:56:48
162 Koen DE KORT TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 01:57:56
163 Brian VANDBORG CANNONDALE 01:58:12
164 Thomas LEEZER BELKIN PRO CYCLING 01:58:52
165 Matthew Harley GOSS ORICA GREENEDGE 01:59:40
166 Jurgen ROELANDTS LOTTO-BELISOL 02:00:43
167 Geraint THOMAS SKY PROCYCLING 02:01:09
168 Brett Daniel LANCASTER ORICA GREENEDGE 02:02:16
169 Marcel KITTEL TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 02:04:22
170 Yohann GENE TEAM EUROPCAR 02:05:25
171 Albert TIMMER TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 02:06:34
172 Cameron MEYER ORICA GREENEDGE 02:07:48
173 Stuart O'GRADY ORICA GREENEDGE 02:08:05
174 Frederik WILLEMS LOTTO-BELISOL 02:08:30
175 Lieuwe WESTRA VACANSOLEIL-DCM 02:09:52
176 Tom VEELERS TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 02:11:35
177 Assan BAZAYEV ASTANA PRO TEAM 02:12:34
178 Svein TUFT ORICA GREENEDGE 02:14:16
179 Kris BOECKMANS VACANSOLEIL-DCM 02:15:32
180 Jérome COUSIN TEAM EUROPCAR 02:17:19
181 Dmitriy MURAVYEV ASTANA PRO TEAM 02:18:26
Pontverseny:1 Peter SAGAN CANNONDALE 357 Pts
2 Mark CAVENDISH OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 273 Pts
3 André GREIPEL LOTTO-BELISOL 217 Pts
4 Marcel KITTEL TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 177 Pts
5 Alexander KRISTOFF KATUSHA TEAM 157 Pts
6 Jose Joaquin ROJAS MOVISTAR TEAM 141 Pts
7 Juan Antonio FLECHA VACANSOLEIL-DCM 110 Pts
8 Michal KWIATKOWSKI OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 101 Pts
9 Danny VAN POPPEL VACANSOLEIL-DCM 87 Pts
10 Daryl IMPEY ORICA GREENEDGE 76 Pts
11 Samuel DUMOULIN AG2R LA MONDIALE 72 Pts
12 Francesco GAVAZZI ASTANA PRO TEAM 66 Pts
13 Juan Jose LOBATO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 65 Pts
14 Thomas DE GENDT VACANSOLEIL-DCM 63 Pts
15 Julien SIMON SOJASUN 61 Pts
16 Jan BAKELANTS RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 59 Pts
17 Roberto FERRARI LAMPRE - MERIDA 58 Pts
18 Bauke MOLLEMA BELKIN PRO CYCLING 56 Pts
19 Daniele BENNATI TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 56 Pts
20 Sylvain CHAVANEL OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 53 Pts
21 Fabio SABATINI CANNONDALE 53 Pts
22 Matteo TRENTIN OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 52 Pts
23 Simon GERRANS ORICA GREENEDGE 47 Pts
24 Christopher FROOME SKY PROCYCLING 43 Pts
25 Jakob FUGLSANG ASTANA PRO TEAM 43 Pts
26 David MILLAR GARMIN - SHARP 43 Pts
27 John DEGENKOLB TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 43 Pts
28 Cyril LEMOINE SOJASUN 43 Pts
29 Michael ALBASINI ORICA GREENEDGE 42 Pts
30 Lars BOOM BELKIN PRO CYCLING 40 Pts
31 Gregory HENDERSON LOTTO-BELISOL 39 Pts
32 Lieuwe WESTRA VACANSOLEIL-DCM 38 Pts
33 Arthur VICHOT FDJ.FR 36 Pts
34 Alberto CONTADOR TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 35 Pts
35 Gert STEEGMANS OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 33 Pts
36 Roman KREUZIGER TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 32 Pts
37 Richie PORTE SKY PROCYCLING 32 Pts
38 Simon GESCHKE TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 31 Pts
39 Niki TERPSTRA OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 30 Pts
40 Manuele MORI LAMPRE - MERIDA 29 Pts
41 Lars Ytting BAK LOTTO-BELISOL 29 Pts
42 Andrew TALANSKY GARMIN - SHARP 28 Pts
43 Anthony DELAPLACE SOJASUN 28 Pts
44 Kris BOECKMANS VACANSOLEIL-DCM 28 Pts
45 Laurens TEN DAM BELKIN PRO CYCLING 27 Pts
46 Tony MARTIN OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 26 Pts
47 Alejandro VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM 26 Pts
48 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS GARMIN - SHARP 26 Pts
49 Egoitz GARCIA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 Pts
50 Kévin REZA TEAM EUROPCAR 26 Pts
51 Jérome COUSIN TEAM EUROPCAR 26 Pts
52 Michael ROGERS TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 25 Pts
53 Matthew Harley GOSS ORICA GREENEDGE 25 Pts
54 Simon CLARKE ORICA GREENEDGE 24 Pts
55 Blel KADRI AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 Pts
56 Cyril GAUTIER TEAM EUROPCAR 22 Pts
57 William BONNET FDJ.FR 22 Pts
58 Romain SICARD EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 22 Pts
59 Yohann GENE TEAM EUROPCAR 22 Pts
60 Daniel MARTIN GARMIN - SHARP 21 Pts
61 Jurgen ROELANDTS LOTTO-BELISOL 21 Pts
62 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 20 Pts
63 Sébastien MINARD AG2R LA MONDIALE 20 Pts
64 Johnny HOOGERLAND VACANSOLEIL-DCM 20 Pts
65 Davide CIMOLAI LAMPRE - MERIDA 19 Pts
66 Romain BARDET AG2R LA MONDIALE 18 Pts
67 Tony GALLOPIN RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 18 Pts
68 Yukiya ARASHIRO TEAM EUROPCAR 18 Pts
69 Alexis VUILLERMOZ SOJASUN 17 Pts
70 Philippe GILBERT BMC RACING TEAM 17 Pts
71 Jean Marc MARINO SOJASUN 17 Pts
72 Alexey LUTSENKO ASTANA PRO TEAM 17 Pts
73 David VEILLEUX TEAM EUROPCAR 17 Pts
74 Joaquim RODRIGUEZ KATUSHA TEAM 16 Pts
75 Marcus BURGHARDT BMC RACING TEAM 16 Pts
76 Maciej BODNAR CANNONDALE 16 Pts
77 Christophe RIBLON AG2R LA MONDIALE 15 Pts
78 Bart DE CLERCQ LOTTO-BELISOL 15 Pts
79 Sergey LAGUTIN VACANSOLEIL-DCM 15 Pts
80 Rudy MOLARD COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 15 Pts
81 Cadel EVANS BMC RACING TEAM 14 Pts
82 Nicolas ROCHE TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 14 Pts
83 Matteo TOSATTO TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 14 Pts
84 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ KATUSHA TEAM 13 Pts
85 Ryder HESJEDAL GARMIN - SHARP 13 Pts
86 Ruben PEREZ MORENO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 13 Pts
87 Svein TUFT ORICA GREENEDGE 13 Pts
88 Pierre ROLLAND TEAM EUROPCAR 12 Pts
89 Juan José OROZ EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 11 Pts
90 Maxime MONFORT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 10 Pts
91 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 10 Pts
92 Jens VOIGT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 10 Pts
93 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA MOVISTAR TEAM 9 Pts
94 Wouter POELS VACANSOLEIL-DCM 9 Pts
95 Pavel BRUTT KATUSHA TEAM 9 Pts
96 Alessandro DE MARCHI CANNONDALE 9 Pts
97 Rui Alberto COSTA MOVISTAR TEAM 8 Pts
98 Elia FAVILLI LAMPRE - MERIDA 8 Pts
99 Jérémy ROY FDJ.FR 8 Pts
100 Sep VANMARCKE BELKIN PRO CYCLING 8 Pts
101 Tom VEELERS TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 8 Pts
102 Daniel NAVARRO COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 7 Pts
103 Tom DUMOULIN TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 7 Pts
104 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 7 Pts
105 Alan MARANGONI CANNONDALE 7 Pts
106 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 7 Pts
107 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO MOVISTAR TEAM 6 Pts
108 Moreno MOSER CANNONDALE 6 Pts
109 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC RACING TEAM 5 Pts
110 Peter VELITS OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 5 Pts
111 Kristijan KOREN CANNONDALE 5 Pts
112 Andy SCHLECK RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 4 Pts
113 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC RACING TEAM 4 Pts
114 Peter KENNAUGH SKY PROCYCLING 4 Pts
115 David LOPEZ GARCIA SKY PROCYCLING 4 Pts
116 Jean-Christophe PERAUD AG2R LA MONDIALE 3 Pts
117 Robert GESINK BELKIN PRO CYCLING 3 Pts
118 Bram TANKINK BELKIN PRO CYCLING 3 Pts
119 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU SKY PROCYCLING 3 Pts
120 Imanol ERVITI MOVISTAR TEAM 3 Pts
121 Sergio PAULINHO TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 2 Pts
122 Igor ANTON EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 1 Pts
123 Maarten WYNANTS BELKIN PRO CYCLING 1 Pts
124 Ian STANNARD SKY PROCYCLING 1 Pts
125 Jonathan HIVERT SOJASUN 1 Pts
126 Koen DE KORT TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 1 Pts
127 Brett Daniel LANCASTER ORICA GREENEDGE 1 Pts
128 Marcel SIEBERG LOTTO-BELISOL -4 Pts
129 José SERPA LAMPRE - MERIDA -5 Pts
130 Amaël MOINARD BMC RACING TEAM -5 Pts
131 Thomas VOECKLER TEAM EUROPCAR -5 Pts
132 Jack BAUER GARMIN - SHARP -5 Pts
Hegyi pontok:1 Pierre ROLLAND TEAM EUROPCAR 50 Pts
2 Christopher FROOME SKY PROCYCLING 33 Pts
3 Richie PORTE SKY PROCYCLING 28 Pts
4 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA MOVISTAR TEAM 26 Pts
5 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 21 Pts
6 Alejandro VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM 20 Pts
7 Blel KADRI AG2R LA MONDIALE 16 Pts
8 Simon CLARKE ORICA GREENEDGE 15 Pts
9 Thomas DE GENDT VACANSOLEIL-DCM 14 Pts
10 Peter KENNAUGH SKY PROCYCLING 14 Pts
11 Daniel MARTIN GARMIN - SHARP 13 Pts
12 Thomas DANIELSON GARMIN - SHARP 12 Pts
13 Ryder HESJEDAL GARMIN - SHARP 12 Pts
14 Romain BARDET AG2R LA MONDIALE 10 Pts
15 Bart DE CLERCQ LOTTO-BELISOL 10 Pts
16 Bauke MOLLEMA BELKIN PRO CYCLING 8 Pts
17 Jakob FUGLSANG ASTANA PRO TEAM 8 Pts
18 Jan BAKELANTS RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 7 Pts
19 Laurens TEN DAM BELKIN PRO CYCLING 6 Pts
20 Rui Alberto COSTA MOVISTAR TEAM 6 Pts
21 Wouter POELS VACANSOLEIL-DCM 6 Pts
22 Yury TROFIMOV KATUSHA TEAM 6 Pts
23 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ.FR 5 Pts
24 Jens VOIGT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 5 Pts
25 Roman KREUZIGER TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 4 Pts
26 Michael ROGERS TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 4 Pts
27 Igor ANTON EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 4 Pts
28 Cyril GAUTIER TEAM EUROPCAR 3 Pts
29 Lars BOOM BELKIN PRO CYCLING 2 Pts
30 Alexis VUILLERMOZ SOJASUN 2 Pts
31 Lars-Peter NORDHAUG BELKIN PRO CYCLING 2 Pts
32 Brice FEILLU SOJASUN 2 Pts
33 Michael ALBASINI ORICA GREENEDGE 1 Pts
34 Yukiya ARASHIRO TEAM EUROPCAR 1 Pts
35 Simon GESCHKE TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 1 Pts
36 Julien SIMON SOJASUN 1 Pts
37 Rudy MOLARD COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 1 Pts
38 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU SKY PROCYCLING 1 Pts
39 Juan Jose LOBATO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 1 Pts
40 Lieuwe WESTRA VACANSOLEIL-DCM 1 Pts
41 Andrew TALANSKY GARMIN - SHARP 1 Pts
42 Andy SCHLECK RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 1 Pts
43 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC RACING TEAM 1 Pts
44 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC LAMPRE - MERIDA 1 Pts
45 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO MOVISTAR TEAM 1 Pts
46 Anthony DELAPLACE SOJASUN 1 Pts
47 David VEILLEUX TEAM EUROPCAR 1 Pts
48 Ruben PEREZ MORENO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 1 Pts
Fiatalok/fehér trikó:1 Michal KWIATKOWSKI OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 55:27:42
2 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:34
3 Andrew TALANSKY GARMIN - SHARP 00:01:10
4 Romain BARDET AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:15:51
5 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC RACING TEAM 00:27:42
6 Arthur VICHOT FDJ.FR 00:32:24
7 Thibaut PINOT FDJ.FR 00:40:45
8 Alexis VUILLERMOZ SOJASUN 00:44:12
9 Peter SAGAN CANNONDALE 00:48:14
10 Tom DUMOULIN TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:50:13
11 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:51:46
12 Tony GALLOPIN RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:53:29
13 Alexandre GENIEZ FDJ.FR 00:56:48
14 Peter KENNAUGH SKY PROCYCLING 01:09:10
15 Rudy MOLARD COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 01:14:32
16 John DEGENKOLB TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 01:19:20
17 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS GARMIN - SHARP 01:23:24
18 Anthony DELAPLACE SOJASUN 01:24:32
19 Elia FAVILLI LAMPRE - MERIDA 01:24:33
20 Moreno MOSER CANNONDALE 01:26:25
21 Matteo TRENTIN OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 01:30:02
22 Davide CIMOLAI LAMPRE - MERIDA 01:34:59
23 Alexey LUTSENKO ASTANA PRO TEAM 01:35:29
24 Boy VAN POPPEL VACANSOLEIL-DCM 01:48:10
25 Danny VAN POPPEL VACANSOLEIL-DCM 01:48:19
26 Kévin REZA TEAM EUROPCAR 01:48:29
27 Romain SICARD EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 01:50:21
28 Juan Jose LOBATO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 01:50:33
29 Sep VANMARCKE BELKIN PRO CYCLING 01:51:00
30 Marcel KITTEL TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 01:59:38
31 Cameron MEYER ORICA GREENEDGE 02:03:04
32 Jérome COUSIN TEAM EUROPCAR 02:12:35
Csapatverseny1 TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF TST 165:29:45
2 MOVISTAR TEAM MOV 00:02:26
3 BELKIN PRO CYCLING BEL 00:02:32
4 AG2R LA MONDIALE ALM 00:03:30
5 RADIOSHACK LEOPARD RLT 00:04:44
6 KATUSHA TEAM KAT 00:14:52
7 BMC RACING TEAM BMC 00:18:53
8 GARMIN - SHARP GRS 00:22:14
9 OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP OPQ 00:32:24
10 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI EUS 00:44:24
11 SKY PROCYCLING SKY 00:44:59
12 FDJ.FR FDJ 01:03:25
13 TEAM EUROPCAR EUC 01:06:16
14 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COF 01:10:39
15 LAMPRE - MERIDA LAM 01:14:01
16 ASTANA PRO TEAM AST 01:28:57
17 SOJASUN SOJ 01:39:30
18 VACANSOLEIL-DCM VCD 01:56:59
19 ORICA GREENEDGE OGE 01:59:16
20 CANNONDALE CAN 02:29:37
21 TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO ARG 02:46:07
22 LOTTO-BELISOL LTB 02:55:07