1 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-GreenEdge 22:18:17
2 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling 0:00:03
3 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:00:05
4 Michael Albasini (SUI) Orica-GreenEdge 0:00:05
5 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:00:06
6 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:00:06
7 Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:00:08
8 Richie Porte (Aus) Sky Procycling 0:00:08
9 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:00:14
10 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:00:14
11 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:00:14
12 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:00:14
13 Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin-Sharp 0:00:22
14 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Sharp 0:00:22
15 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol 0:00:22
16 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Sharp 0:00:22
17 Thomas Danielson (USA) Garmin-Sharp 0:00:22
18 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:25
19 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team 0:00:25
20 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:25
21 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 0:00:25
22 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida 0:00:30
23 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:00:31
24 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:00:31
25 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:00:31
26 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:00:31
27 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha 0:00:33
28 Jan Bakelants (Bel) RadioShack Leopard 0:00:33
29 Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Katusha 0:00:33
30 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:00:33
31 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Katusha 0:00:33
32 Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:00:34
33 Maxime Monfort (Bel) RadioShack Leopard 0:00:34
34 Andy Schleck (Lux) RadioShack Leopard 0:00:34
35 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) RadioShack Leopard 0:00:34
36 Andreas Klöden (GER) RadioShack Leopard 0:00:34
37 Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:00:38
38 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:00:42
39 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:00:42
40 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:00:42
41 Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:00:42
42 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:00:47
43 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:00:47
44 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:00:47
45 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:01:01
46 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:09
47 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:09
48 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:09
49 Julien Simon (Fra) Sojasun 0:01:15
50 Maxime Mederel (Fra) Sojasun 0:01:15
51 Brice Feillu (Fra) Sojasun 0:01:15
52 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 0:01:18
53 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar 0:01:18
54 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 0:01:20
55 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:01:21
56 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:01:24
57 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre-Merida 0:01:24
58 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:01:25
59 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:01:25
60 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:01:29
61 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:01:29
62 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:01:29
63 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:01:29
64 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:02:02
65 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Sojasun 0:03:44
66 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 0:03:47
67 Steve Morabito (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:04:37
68 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:04:49
69 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:05:06
70 Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Sojasun 0:05:29
71 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha 0:05:35
72 Tony Gallopin (Fra) RadioShack Leopard 0:05:36
73 Michael Schär (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:05:56
74 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:06:17
75 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Sojasun 0:06:48
76 Julien El Fares (Fra) Sojasun 0:06:53
77 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:07:02
78 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 0:07:52
79 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:08:30
80 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Movistar Team 0:08:30
81 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:08:59
82 Robert Gesink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:09:08
83 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:09:32
84 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha 0:09:51
85 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:10:02
86 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:10:22
87 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:10:31
88 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:10:56
89 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:10:57
90 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Astana Pro Team 0:11:44
91 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 0:13:03
92 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:13:05
93 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) RadioShack Leopard 0:13:55
94 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:14:05
95 Jerome Coppel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:14:08
96 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Sky Procycling 0:14:12
97 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:14:36
98 Jens Voigt (GER) RadioShack Leopard 0:14:38
99 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 0:14:52
100 Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:15:07
101 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha 0:15:26
102 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:15:26
103 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:15:27
104 David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Sharp 0:15:43
105 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin-Sharp 0:15:43
106 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Sojasun 0:16:14
107 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Katusha 0:16:42
108 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:17:11
109 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Sojasun 0:17:39
110 Peter Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:17:40
111 Tony Martin (GER) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:17:40
112 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:17:41
113 Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:18:06
114 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol 0:18:07
115 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:18:28
116 Laurent Didier (Lux) RadioShack Leopard 0:18:47
117 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:18:49
118 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:18:54
119 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:19:33
120 Simon Geschke (GER) Team Argos-Shimano 0:19:53
121 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:20:37
122 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Esp) Movistar Team 0:21:34
123 Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:21:56
124 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:22:19
125 André Greipel (GER) Lotto Belisol 0:22:22
126 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:22:38
127 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Sky Procycling 0:23:11
128 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:23:13
129 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Sky Procycling 0:23:55
130 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:24:07
131 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha 0:24:15
132 Marcus Burghardt (GER) BMC Racing Team 0:24:22
133 John Degenkolb (GER) Team Argos-Shimano 0:24:28
134 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:24:31
135 David Veilleux (Can) Team Europcar 0:25:33
136 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:26:39
137 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:26:50
138 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:27:07
139 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:27:15
140 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin-Sharp 0:27:25
141 Greg Henderson (NZl) Lotto Belisol 0:27:30
142 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ.fr 0:27:43
143 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:27:47
144 Brian Vandborg (Den) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:27:50
145 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 0:27:52
146 Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) Team Argos-Shimano 0:27:52
147 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:28:05
148 Marcel Sieberg (GER) Lotto Belisol 0:28:05
149 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:28:14
150 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:29:00
151 Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:29:18
152 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:29:39
153 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:30:06
154 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:30:44
155 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:30:48
156 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:32:06
157 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:32:09
158 Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar 0:33:02
159 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:33:13
160 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:33:42
161 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:34:34
162 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:34:54
163 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:35:01
164 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Garmin-Sharp 0:35:10
165 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team 0:35:22
166 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:36:08
167 Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:36:16
168 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:36:24
169 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:36:44
170 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:37:14
171 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:37:32
172 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin-Sharp 0:38:02
173 Frederik Willems (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:38:43
174 Marcel Kittel (GER) Team Argos-Shimano 0:38:44
175 Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha 0:38:45
176 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 0:39:30
177 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:39:31
178 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 0:39:47
179 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-GreenEdge 0:40:33
180 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:40:36
181 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:41:40
182 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:42:19
183 Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar 0:42:39
184 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:42:40
185 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:42:48
186 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:43:03
187 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar 0:44:11
188 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:44:37
189 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:44:52
190 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:45:41
191 Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 0:46:18
Pontverseny
1 Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale Pro Cycling 159
2 André Greipel (GER) Lotto Belisol 130
3 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 119
4 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha 111
5 Marcel Kittel (GER) Team Argos-Shimano 87
6 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 71
7 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling 66
8 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 65
9 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 51
10 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 49
11 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 46
12 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 42
13 Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 40
14 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Sojasun 39
15 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida 36
16 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 34
17 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-GreenEdge 33
18 Jan Bakelants (Bel) RadioShack Leopard 30
19 Julien Simon (Fra) Sojasun 30
20 David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Sharp 30
21 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 26
22 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 26
23 Greg Henderson (NZl) Lotto Belisol 24
24 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 22
25 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 20
26 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 20
27 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida 19
28 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 19
29 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 19
30 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 18
31 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team 17
32 David Veilleux (Can) Team Europcar 17
33 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 17
34 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 17
35 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin-Sharp 16
36 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol 16
37 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 15
38 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Sojasun 15
39 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 15
40 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 15
41 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Sojasun 13
42 Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 13
43 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar 13
44 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 11
45 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi 11
46 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 10
47 Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar 10
48 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 9
49 Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida 8
50 John Degenkolb (GER) Team Argos-Shimano 8
51 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 8
52 Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 8
53 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 7
54 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 5
55 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 5
56 Peter Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 5
57 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 4
58 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 4
59 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 4
60 Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 3
61 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-GreenEdge 3
62 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2
63 Marcus Burghardt (GER) BMC Racing Team 2
64 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Sojasun 1
65 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale Pro Cycling 1
66 Marcel Sieberg (GER) Lotto Belisol 1
67 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 1
Hegyi pontok:
1 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 10
2 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 5
3 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 5
4 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 4
5 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 3
6 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 2
7 Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 2
8 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 2
9 Brice Feillu (Fra) Sojasun 2
10 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Sojasun 2
11 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 1
12 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Sky Procycling 1
13 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
14 Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling 1
15 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Sky Procycling 1
16 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Sojasun 1
17 David Veilleux (Can) Team Europcar 1
18 Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
Fiatalok/fehér trikó
1 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 22:18:23
2 Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin-Sharp 0:00:16
3 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:19
4 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:00:25
5 Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:00:28
6 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:00:41
7 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:00:41
8 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:03
9 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Sojasun 0:03:38
10 Tony Gallopin (Fra) RadioShack Leopard 0:05:30
11 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:09:56
12 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:10:16
13 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:10:25
14 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:10:51
15 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:14:30
16 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 0:14:46
17 Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:15:01
18 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Sojasun 0:16:08
19 Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:18:00
20 John Degenkolb (GER) Team Argos-Shimano 0:24:22
21 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:24:25
22 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin-Sharp 0:27:19
23 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:27:59
24 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:28:08
25 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:28:54
26 Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar 0:32:56
27 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:33:36
28 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Garmin-Sharp 0:35:04
29 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:36:18
30 Marcel Kittel (GER) Team Argos-Shimano 0:38:38
31 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:40:30
32 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:41:34
33 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:42:34
34 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar 0:44:05
Csapatverseny
1 Orica GreenEdge 66:03:04
2 Sky Procycling 0:00:08
3 Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:00:19
4 Movistar Team 0:00:25
5 Garmin - Sharp 0:00:27
6 Lampre - Merida 0:00:30
7 Vacansoleil-DCM 0:00:33
8 Katusha Team 0:00:33
9 BMC Racing Team 0:00:36
10 RadioShack Leopard 0:00:38
11 Belkin Pro Cycling 0:00:47
12 FDJ.fr 0:00:52
13 Ag2R La Mondiale 0:01:09
14 Sojasun 0:01:15
15 Team Europcar 0:01:23
16 Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:01:29
17 Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:01:30
18 Cannondale 0:02:02
19 Astana Pro Team 0:10:08
20 Lotto-Belisol 0:13:00
21 Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:17:40
22 Team Argos-Shimano 0:53:35